Łódź 2016-05-21

Mini Bieg Ulicą Piotrkowską 21.05.2016

Wyniki Dziewczynki 2003-2004

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnicaPunkty
Nie wystartowało 121 uczestników
DNS*498Andrysiak ZuzannaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*520Antosiewicz MajaWarszawaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*542Badek AmeliaPabianiceRCS RADIUSDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*445Baranowska AgataŁódźSpołeczna 4 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*442Biesiekierska NataliaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 175 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*478Bilska Patrycjarudniklkb.rudnikDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*502Bracichowicz JuliaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*487Bretner JuliałódzDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*453Brzeska HannaŁódźSP 48 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*521Burzawska HannaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*515Chabior EwelinaBedońDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*559Chałubińska NataliaŁódźSP 160DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*499Cierpisz AnnaŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*503Cyniak MajaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*464Czekalak JuliaStare KrasnodębyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*472Dałkowska ZuzannaŁódźHURAGAN POWIERCIEDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*462Dordańska OliwiaŁódźSP 162 ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*531Dutkiewicz JuliaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*558Dynda NataliaŁódźSP 160DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*523Długoszewska ZuzannaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*553Fidelus SanderaŁódźSP 160DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*482Gasińska MartynaRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*522Gawron KamilaŁódźT.O. "Edukacja" w Łodzi DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*526Gombińska DariaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*466Gołofit WiktoriaGdańskDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*440Gralka LauraŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 175 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*483Grochal MartynaRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*489Gromek JoannaŁódźT.O. "Edukacja" w Łodzi DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*449Grzelak AleksandraŁódźSP 48 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*508Henzlik KingaŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*493Hetel JuliaŁódźPrywatna Szkoła Podstawowa i Gimnazjum Krzysztofa AugustyniakaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*469Indelak LenaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*468Jaros AnnaŁódźDRAGOSFERADNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*488Jauke KingaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*552Kamińska AleksandraŁódźSP 160DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*512Karczmitowicz AnielaBerlinSV Luftfart BerlinDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*476Karwacka Alicjarudniklkb.rudnikDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*474Kasprzyk LenaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*548Komisarczyk JuliaŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*470Konopka AnielaŁódźHURAGAN POWIERCIEDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*447Kopycka MartaŁódźSP 48 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*438Kosińska OliwiaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 175 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*439Krześniak WiktoriaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 175 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*452Król ZuzannaZgierzSP 48 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*456Kucharczyk NikolaŁódźSP 48 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*545Kula AmeliaŁódźRKS/SP ZNPDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*446Kunka ElwiraBrzezinyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*509Kurczewska NataliaŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*547Kłos WiktoriaŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*546Lechańska KrystynaŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*557Legendź PatrycjaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*496Maciejewska SylwiaŁódźT.O. "Edukacja" w Łodzi DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*551Majchrzak JustynaŁódźSP 160DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*463Makulska OliwiaŁódźSP 162 ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*514Makówka NadiaSłupnoDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*505Malewska AgataŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*479Marks PatrycjaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*467Matyjasik MartynaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*450Mazela WiktoriaŁódźSP 48 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*535Maślak ZuzannaŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*544Mikołajczyk NataliaKonstantynów łódzkiDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*511Milejska WiktoriaTomaszów MazDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*486Mirowska MartaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*532Mirończuk ZuziaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*541Modro MariaŁódźTwoja Szkoła im. M. Montessori DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*460Motyka AleksandrałódźRKSDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*492Mrozowicz OszkaŁódź DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*527Napiórkowska WiktoriaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*538Niezgoda ZuzannaRawa MazowieckaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*528Nowak WiktoriaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*485Nowak PatrycjaRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*549Ochocka MonikaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*554Owczarek WeronikaŁódźSP 160DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*491Owczarek OliwiaŁÓDŹSP nr 1 ŁÓDŹDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*537Owczarek GabrielaRawa MazowieckaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*561Pacha WiktoriaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*555Pancer ZuzannaŁódźSP 160DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*497Pawlak MilenaŁódź DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*516Pietrzak MałgorzataŁódźUKS 55DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*550Piętkowska DominikaŁódźSP 160DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*473Politańska OlgaŁódźHURAGAN POWIERCIEDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*459Prusisz WiktoriaŁaskRKSDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*543Płaczek MartynaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*448Rapsiewicz MilenaŁódźSP 48 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*480Reszelewska NataliaŁódźrossbieganniDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*501Rosiak MartynalodzDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*556Rzepka OliwiaŁódźSP 160DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*525Sencerz MartynaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*529Sitarek AleksandraŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*441Smolińska RoksanaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 175 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*451Sobańska AmeliaŁódźSP 48 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*540Sobieszek SamantaRawa MazowieckaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*533Sokołowska SandraŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*461Stanecka ZuzannaSkierniewiceDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*443Starczyk AgnieszkaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 175 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*517Stefańczyk AnnaAntoniewDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*481Stefańska AmeliaRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*539Stępowska MajaRawa MazowieckaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*437Subko MatyldałódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*436Szczerbiak AnnaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*490Szydłowska HaniaŁódźT.O. "Edukacja" w Łodzi DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*513Szymczak KlaudiaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*475Szymczak WeronikałódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*471Świerzy AnnaLipieKKP DelfinDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*519Tomaszewska WiktoriaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*454Tosińska WeronikaŁódźSP 48 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*536Trawczyńska MartaŁódźSP 48 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*524Turek MariaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*506Tylak MartynaŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*455Urbańska MartynaŁódźSP 48 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*477Walkiewicz Karolinarudniklkb.rudnikDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*530Wardęszkiewicz AleksandraŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*458Wawrzyniak RoksanaŁódźSP 48 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*507Wojnarowska DominikaŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*465Wosiecka AleksandraŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*518Woźniak KarolinaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*500Włodarczyk ZuzannaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*484Włodarska OliwiaRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*457Zawiśniewska MilenaŁódźSP 48 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*495Załęcka ZofiaŁódźPrywatna Szkoła Podstawowa i Gimnazjum Krzysztofa AugustyniakaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*444Zientek IgaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 175 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował