Choroszcz 2016-11-12

Bieg Niepodległości w Choroszczy

Wyniki Open

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.Różnica
Nie wystartowało 127 uczestników
DNS*116Aliaksanan LiankaLida BalarusRUN4FUN.BYDNS*DNS*
DNS*46Andrejczuk JózekBiałystokBiegam bo Lubię BiałystokDNS*DNS*
DNS*118Andrushkevich SiarheiGrodnoRUN4FUN.BYDNS*DNS*
DNS*107Antruszewski MichałBiałystokBiegoStokDNS*DNS*
DNS*100Bajer TomaszChoroszczbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*64Bałdak PiotrBiałystokBiałostocka grupa WschódDNS*DNS*
DNS*61Bałdan TomaszKosmaty BorekANIOŁYDNS*DNS*
DNS*51Belovol TatyanaOdessabrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*82Bielski JarosławDąbrowa BiałostockaDagger TeamDNS*DNS*
DNS*2Bieluczyk RafałBiałystokbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*125Bochenko DanielBrzozowaMzungu Ugali DNS*DNS*
DNS*124Bomańska EdytaCzarna Wieś KościelnaGrupa biegowa Czarna BiałostockaDNS*DNS*
DNS*88Brzozowska EmiliaOlsztynbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*89Brzozowski ŁukaszOlsztynbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*94Buć PawełLisyKlub Sportowy JaćwingDNS*DNS*
DNS*96Błażko MonikaBiałystokbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*53Chikarev AntonUkraineNike + Run ClubDNS*DNS*
DNS*76Chiliński KarolStawiskiDrużyna SzpikuDNS*DNS*
DNS*11Chorąży AdamCHOROSZCZSKLEPY ROWEROWE PELETONDNS*DNS*
DNS*97Choćko BeataBiałystokbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*81Chrzanowski TomaszBiałystokDagger TeamDNS*DNS*
DNS*126Ciołko SylwiaKozińceKS PodlasieDNS*DNS*
DNS*66Czemodanow AlexeyGRODNORUN4FUN.BYDNS*DNS*
DNS*54Czerwiński AndrzejStudziankibrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*50Dryl PawełTurośń KościelnabrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*7Duszyński JacekChoroszczSKLEPY ROWEROWE PELETONDNS*DNS*
DNS*52Dzeban AlexandraUkraineNike + Run ClubDNS*DNS*
DNS*67Dzerazenka DzmitryLIDARUN4FUN.BYDNS*DNS*
DNS*69Dziadura MichałLegionowoIDZIEMY TEAMDNS*DNS*
DNS*24Dziekoński TadeuszBiałystokJuvenia BiałystokDNS*DNS*
DNS*33Faszczewska JaninaBiałystokMPS BIKE TEAMDNS*DNS*
DNS*32Faszczewski AndrzejBiałystokMPS BIKE TEAMDNS*DNS*
DNS*10Gaiński TomaszBiałystokPiwowarskie PodlasieDNS*DNS*
DNS*83Gerc MarekPorosłybrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*15Hanusewicz ArturBiałystokDzikiRyj TeamDNS*DNS*
DNS*9Hubbell MałgorzataChoroszczoddział choroszczańskich biegaczyDNS*DNS*
DNS*122Janiszewski MarekBiałystokBiałostocka grupa WschódDNS*DNS*
DNS*13Jaźwiński TomaszŁapyPalę WrotkiDNS*DNS*
DNS*29Jelski DariuszBiałystokMPS BIKE TEAMDNS*DNS*
DNS*85Kamieński MateuszChoroszczLambada ChoroszczDNS*DNS*
DNS*60Kierzkowski MarcinBiałystokBiałystok BiegaDNS*DNS*
DNS*121Kiszka WojciechWydminyWłóczybiegDNS*DNS*
DNS*19Klimek DamianŁomżaDzikiRyj TeamDNS*DNS*
DNS*95Kloc DawidBiałystok18 Pułk RozpoznawczyDNS*DNS*
DNS*48Kochański KrystianBiałystokbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*130Konicki GrzegorzSiemichybrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*105Korolczuk MariuszBiałystokALEX OPTIMA TEMDNS*DNS*
DNS*106Koronkiewicz JoannaBiałystokBiegoStokDNS*DNS*
DNS*14Kosiński TomaszChoroszczDzikiRyj TeamDNS*DNS*
DNS*28Kotowski MieczysławBiałystokbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*86Kozieł KamilIgnaki Os.18 Pułk RozpoznawczyDNS*DNS*
DNS*17Kołodziejczyk BartoszŁomżaDzikiRyj TeamDNS*DNS*
DNS*16Kołodziejczyk SebastianŁomżaDzikiRyj TeamDNS*DNS*
DNS*43Kołodziejczyk WojciechŁomżaDzikiRyj TeamDNS*DNS*
DNS*132Krautsova VolhaBLR - GrodnoRUN4FUN.BYDNS*DNS*
DNS*55Kropiwnicki AdamBiałystokbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*65Krupitsa YurychoroszczRUN4FUN.BYDNS*DNS*
DNS*36Lewicka WiolettaWasilkówbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*129Lupa BeataŁapyUKS Olimp ŁapyDNS*DNS*
DNS*26Łapińska AnnaŁapyPalę WrotkiDNS*DNS*
DNS*68Ławida TomaszKlepaczebarwne chusteczki grażynyDNS*DNS*
DNS*102Łukaszuk MarcinBiałystokbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*34Markowski PatrykTykocinKS Podlasie DNS*DNS*
DNS*117Maruk MikolaiLidaRUN4FUN.BYDNS*DNS*
DNS*20Maryniak KasiaWarszawaDzikiRyj TeamDNS*DNS*
DNS*8Mikulski GrzegorzChoroszczoddział choroszczańskich biegaczyDNS*DNS*
DNS*75Milewski HubertZaściankiTeam BiałystokDNS*DNS*
DNS*27Miniuk PawełBiałystokPalę WrotkiDNS*DNS*
DNS*56Mosiej GerardBiałystokbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*127Myszkowski PawełBiałystokŻywcem Nas Nie WezmąDNS*DNS*
DNS*23Nowosadko DariuszKrzywebrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*78Orłowska AnetaBiałystokbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*101Pacuk PiotrBiałystokbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*42Palecki SebastianBiałystokJägRunnersDNS*DNS*
DNS*45Palecki MateuszBiałystokJägRunnersDNS*DNS*
DNS*63Panasiuk SlawomirGrzbowbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*57Parszczyńska IzabelaWarszawaK.S. Podlasie BiałystokDNS*DNS*
DNS*62Parszczyński ŁukaszWarszawaK.S. Podlasie BiałystokDNS*DNS*
DNS*128Pekowski MariuszChoroszczBike Fast TeamDNS*DNS*
DNS*12Pietruczuk JustynaBiałystokPalę WrotkiDNS*DNS*
DNS*123Pieńkowski KamilCzyżewSk.TEAMDNS*DNS*
DNS*59Pjasetskyy AndriyUkraine Nike + Run ClubDNS*DNS*
DNS*131Pramali VladzislawBelarus GomelAchilles LesznoDNS*DNS*
DNS*80Prusiński PiotrWarszawaIDZIEMY TEAMDNS*DNS*
DNS*22Raban ŁukaszBiałystok18 Pułk RozpoznawczyDNS*DNS*
DNS*3Ramotowski ArkadiuszChoroszczoddział choroszczańskich biegaczyDNS*DNS*
DNS*25Rembała PaulinaBiałystokbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*21Remiszewski TomaszBialystokDzikiRyj TeamDNS*DNS*
DNS*18Remiszewski KrzysztofWasilkówDzikiRyj TeamDNS*DNS*
DNS*35Roszczenko PiotrBiałystokbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*103Roszkowski WiesławChoroszczLZS ChoroszczDNS*DNS*
DNS*70Rudnicka JadwigaBiałystokbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*72Rutkowski AdamChoroszczbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*71Rutkowski DamianChoroszczbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*114Sadowski WaldemarBiałystokZabłudów TeamDNS*DNS*
DNS*6Sadowski ŁukaszChoroszczbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*93Sapieha AnnaCzarna Białostocka Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka DNS*DNS*
DNS*58Sar MarcinBiałystokBiegam bo Lubię BiałystokDNS*DNS*
DNS*133Sidor TomaszBiałystokbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*104Siemieniuk PiotrBarszczewobrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*39Siemieniuk KingaBarszczewobrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*84Skwarko MaciejChoroszczLambada ChoroszczDNS*DNS*
DNS*119Stupakievich HannaGrodnoRUN4FUN.BYDNS*DNS*
DNS*38Szachowicz PawełBiałystokbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*31Szejko RafałBialystokDuże stopyDNS*DNS*
DNS*115Termieniow AlexanderGrodnoRUN4FUN.BYDNS*DNS*
DNS*30Tokarewicz PawełSokółkabrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*49Topal IaroslavOdessa/UkraineNike + Run ClubDNS*DNS*
DNS*91Trofimiuk JerzyBiałystokbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*90Trofimiuk HelenaBiałystokbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*98Trojanowska MirellaKleosinKsięstwo KleosinDNS*DNS*
DNS*4Wierciszewska MonikaChoroszczBiałystok BiegaDNS*DNS*
DNS*5Wierciszewski MarcinChoroszczBiałystok BiegaDNS*DNS*
DNS*44Wiszenko ElżbietaCZAPLINObrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*73Więsław TomaszBiałystoknajlepszyDNS*DNS*
DNS*120Wiśniewski PawełBiałystokbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*87Wójcik KamilKleosin18 Pułk RozpoznawczyDNS*DNS*
DNS*99Zaczek IzabelaŁomżaSk.TEAMDNS*DNS*
DNS*79Zagórski ArielBiałystoklejraz.plDNS*DNS*
DNS*74Zajkowski PawełBiałystokbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*37Zawistowski ŁukaszBiałystokbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*47Zbroja-Hamanowicz MagdalenaNiewodnica KościelnaBiegam bo Lubię BiałystokDNS*DNS*
DNS*40Zdanuczyk KrzysztofBiałystokbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*41Zieniewicz AndrzejKleosinKsięstwo KleosinDNS*DNS*
DNS*92Zyskowska-Micun KlaudiaCzarna BiałostockaGrupa biegowa Czarna BiałostockaDNS*DNS*
DNS*77Żebrowska AleksandraWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*1Żukowski ArturBiałystok brakDNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował