|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| DOMINIKA KRUSZYNA
| KIJOWE ŁAZIKI
| KRAKÓW
| 01:06:09
|
2
| JULIA SOŁTYSIAK
| TYCHY
| TYCHY
| 01:19:57
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| MONIKA MAROŃSKA
|
| KRAKÓW
| 01:01:17
|
2
| ANGELIKA PUSKARZ
| KIJOWE ŁAZIKI
| BALICE
| 01:04:36
|
3
| DOROTA BUKOWSKA
|
| NOWY TARG
| 01:06:48
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| IZABELA SZEWCZYK-GUZ
| GUZIKI
| KRAKÓW
| 01:09:28
|
2
| MARTA CHUDZIK
|
| KRAKÓW
| 01:23:17
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| KRYSTYNA FARON
|
| LIMANOWA
| 01:20:44
|
2
| GRAZYNA SOŁTYSIAK
| TYCHY
| TYCHY
| 01:25:09
|
3
| ELŻBIETA GĘBSKA
| KIJE W DOBRYCH RĘKACH
| BĘDZIN
| 01:37:36
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| MARIA MARCHEWKA
|
| CZERNICHÓW
| 01:11:16
|
2
| IRENA BARTOSINSKA
| COFFEE TEAM
| CHEŁMNO
| 01:21:42
|
3
| JOLANTA SZOSTAK
| LEMON TEAM
| KRAKÓW
| 01:22:13
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| NATALIA CHUDZIK
|
| KRAKÓW
| 01:20:15
|
2
| MISIA SZYMAŃSKA
|
| WARSZAWA
| 01:34:37
|
3
| INGA CHYLIŃSKA
|
| KRAKÓW
| 01:39:40
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| JACEK TYCZEWSKI
|
| GLIWICE
| 01:03:45
|
2
| MIROSŁAW SKOREK
|
| GOSTYŃ
| 01:04:03
|
3
| PIOTR BICZ
|
| KRAKÓW
| 01:14:31
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| SŁAWOMIR RADZISZEWSKI
| ZAKOPANE
| ZAKOPANE
| 00:52:13
|
2
| MIROSŁAW KOPEĆ
| MIRMARK
| KRAKÓW
| 00:56:22
|
3
| HUBERT GUZ
| GUZIKI
| KRAKÓW
| 01:15:20
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| PIOTR ORDZOWIAŁY
| MOCNI POMOCNI
| OSIELEC
| 00:51:46
|
2
| PIOTR SOŁTYSIAK
| TYCHY
| TYCHY
| 01:25:09
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| KRZYSZTOF MARCHEWKA
|
| CZERNICHÓW
| 01:06:27
|
2
| ADAM FARON
|
| LIMANOWA
| 01:06:44
|
3
| MARIUSZ BARTOSIŃSKI
| COFFEE TEAM
| CHEŁMNO
| 01:20:44
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| MATEUSZ SZYMAŃSKI
|
| WARSZAWA
| 01:07:55
|
2
| JAN GUZ
| GUZIKI
| KRAKÓW
| 01:10:43
|