Dekoracja

Perły Małopolski 2021 Rabka-Zdrój

Na podstawie wyników: Open Bieg Krótki

Open

1

ZBIGNIEW BORSZOWSKI

NON STOP TRAIL / ZABIERZÓW
00:28:37
2

JACEK CADER

ZABIERZÓW BIEGA
00:30:02
3

ŁUKASZ CYRKLER

 
00:30:39

Bieg Krótki M-30

1

DOMINIK FRACH

SIGMA PIZZA AND BAR
00:32:44
2

MARCIN CHLIPAŁA

WO(R)
00:33:01
3

SZYMON WASIL

FUNDACJA BRAMA 1934
00:34:54
13

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:55:15

Bieg Krótki K-40

1

Dominika BOLECHOWSKA

ALPIN SPORT
00:33:46
2

ANETA WĘGRZYNEK

 
00:41:17
3

MONIKA BRZYSKA

 
00:41:57
17

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:16:51

Bieg Krótki M-40

1

RAFAŁ ZWARDOŃ

 
00:34:07
2

KAZIMIERZ TRACZYK

RABKA BIEGA
00:34:38
3

Łukasz MALINOWSKI

brak
00:34:46
15

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:32:53

Bieg Krótki M-20

1

JAKUB KOZŁOWSKI

 
00:35:52
2

ADRIAN ŚWIDER

AN-REN TEAM
00:46:47
3

DAWID JASIŃSKI

 
00:48:19

Bieg Krótki M-50

1

ANDRZEJ ŚWIDER

AN-REN TEAM
00:36:45
2

JANUSZ WOŹNIAK

PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA
00:38:06
3

JANUSZ MACIUBA

 
00:44:26

Bieg Krótki K-16

1

MARTYNA HRYC

SALCO GARMIN TEAM JUNIOR
00:39:38

Bieg Krótki M-J

1

Patryk SPOREK

brak
00:40:00
2

NATAN KOWALSKI

 
00:41:09
3

KAROL TYLIBA

JURA TEAM
00:42:40
5

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:54:34

Bieg Krótki M-16

1

DAWID BUBISZ

 
00:40:41
2

MICHAŁ MACIUBA

 
00:43:35
3

DAWID BULANDA

 
00:44:06

Bieg Krótki K-50

1

ANNA PĘKALSKA

 
00:43:43
2

LIDIA WOŹNIAK

PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA
00:50:25
3

Beata GARWACKA

brak
00:51:18
5

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:56:04

Bieg Krótki K-30

1

JOANNA SARNA

 
00:43:55
2

DOMINIKA KRUK

SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA
00:44:11
3

ANNA NYCZ

BRAK
00:44:32
17

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:59:51

Bieg Krótki K-20

1

MAGDALENA MOTYKA

 
00:46:32
2

KINGA PONICKA

BRAK
00:48:21
3

NATALIA HARSCH

 
00:53:28
4

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:00:59

Bieg Krótki M-60

1

ZDZISLAW WOJTOWICZ

NIEZRZESZONY
00:48:39
2

JANUSZ STARZEC

BRAK
00:50:15
3

BERNARD GRZYWOCZ

 
00:53:45

Bieg Krótki K-60

1

MAŁGORZATA MIKOŁAJCZYK

MIRAZ RACE TEAM
00:48:51
2

IRENA GRZYWOCZ

 
01:11:56

Bieg Krótki K-J

1

DOMINIKA MIKOŁAJCZYK

MIRAZ RACE TEAM
00:49:57