1 | 673 | NOWAKOWSKI Jędrzej | Łódź | Szkoła Mistrzów Kokoro | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 1 | 00:02:02.241 | 8,8 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 688 | KACZOROWSKI Aleksander | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 2 | 00:02:03.374 | 8,8 | 00:00:01 |
3 | 682 | WARSZAWA Miron | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 3 | 00:02:05.128 | 8,6 | 00:00:02 |
4 | 676 | SIENKIEWICZ Mikołaj | Łódź | Akademia Lekkoatletyki Łódź | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 4 | 00:02:07.344 | 8,5 | 00:00:05 |
5 | 689 | WORACH Antoni | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 5 | 00:02:09.103 | 8,4 | 00:00:06 |
6 | 675 | WIŚNIEWSKI Dawid | Piotrków Trybunalski | KS Polanik | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 6 | 00:02:11.968 | 8,2 | 00:00:09 |
7 | 707 | ZNOJEK Ksawery | Łódź | Młody Widzew | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 7 | 00:02:14.490 | 8 | 00:00:12 |
8 | 710 | KUBISIAK Mateusz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 8 | 00:02:15.523 | 8 | 00:00:13 |
9 | 708 | RUTKOWSKI Maksymilian | Łódź | AKS SMS | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 9 | 00:02:18.008 | 7,8 | 00:00:15 |
10 | 719 | RUTKOWSKI Alan | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 10 | 00:02:19.433 | 7,7 | 00:00:17 |
11 | 683 | CHUCHRA Szymon | Toruń | SP65LDZ | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 11 | 00:02:20.243 | 7,7 | 00:00:18 |
12 | 686 | CHOJNACKI Aleksander | Łódź | Sp 198 w Łodzi | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 12 | 00:02:20.908 | 7,7 | 00:00:18 |
13 | 699 | KLIMCZAK Hubert | Sieradz | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 13 | 00:02:23.898 | 7,5 | 00:00:21 |
14 | 713 | MARCINIAK Mateusz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 14 | 00:02:24.667 | 7,5 | 00:00:22 |
15 | 677 | KAŁUŻNY Dawid | Konstantynów Łódzki | Konstantynowska Akademia Sportu | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 15 | 00:02:25.036 | 7,4 | 00:00:22 |
16 | 718 | KURSTAK Jan | Stara Gadka | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 16 | 00:02:25.223 | 7,4 | 00:00:22 |
17 | 720 | ŻURAWSKI Patryk | Górka Pabianicka | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 17 | 00:02:25.785 | 7,4 | 00:00:23 |
18 | 680 | ORŻYŃSKI Francziszek | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 18 | 00:02:26.591 | 7,4 | 00:00:24 |
19 | 693 | GIEDROJĆ Juliusz | Pabianice | Włókniarz Pabianice | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 19 | 00:02:26.722 | 7,4 | 00:00:24 |
20 | 678 | JARZEBIAK Mikołaj | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 20 | 00:02:26.857 | 7,4 | 00:00:24 |
21 | 701 | ADAMKIEWICZ Antoni | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 21 | 00:02:27.458 | 7,3 | 00:00:25 |
22 | 724 | CIESIELSKI Igor | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 22 | 00:02:29.357 | 7,2 | 00:00:27 |
23 | 716 | MORAWSKI Krzysztof | Wiśniowa Góra | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 23 | 00:02:30.231 | 7,2 | 00:00:27 |
24 | 717 | ZAWADZKI Jaś | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 24 | 00:02:30.820 | 7,2 | 00:00:28 |
25 | 687 | DUDZIŃSKI Xavier | Brzeziny | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 25 | 00:02:31.378 | 7,1 | 00:00:29 |
26 | 679 | AUGUSTOWSKI Witek | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 26 | 00:02:31.524 | 7,1 | 00:00:29 |
27 | 697 | PLUTA Norbert | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 27 | 00:02:32.091 | 7,1 | 00:00:29 |
28 | 703 | KOSIELSKI Antoś | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 28 | 00:02:32.131 | 7,1 | 00:00:29 |
29 | 681 | SAWCZYK Maksymilian | Łódź | KS KOLEJARZ | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 29 | 00:02:33.231 | 7 | 00:00:30 |
30 | 685 | STAWSKI Adam | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 30 | 00:02:33.653 | 7 | 00:00:31 |
31 | 721 | ŚLUSARSKI Krzysztof | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 31 | 00:02:37.779 | 6,8 | 00:00:35 |
32 | 723 | CZUBALSKI Michał | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 32 | 00:02:39.176 | 6,8 | 00:00:36 |
33 | 691 | STARZYŃSKI Dawid | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 33 | 00:02:40.042 | 6,7 | 00:00:37 |
34 | 704 | DANIA Antoni | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 34 | 00:02:43.016 | 6,6 | 00:00:40 |
35 | 698 | NOWICKI Michał | Łódź | #HEADLINERUNNERS | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 35 | 00:02:43.045 | 6,6 | 00:00:40 |
36 | 968 | MRÓWKA Tadeusz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 36 | 00:02:43.260 | 6,6 | 00:00:41 |
37 | 684 | FAJKOWSKI Tymoteusz | Radomsko | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 37 | 00:02:44.764 | 6,6 | 00:00:42 |
38 | 714 | CICHOSZ Artur | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 38 | 00:02:48.265 | 6,4 | 00:00:46 |
39 | 956 | RYNKOWSKI Kuba | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 39 | 00:02:48.966 | 6,4 | 00:00:46 |
40 | 725 | STĘPIEŃ Bartosz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 40 | 00:02:49.638 | 6,4 | 00:00:47 |
41 | 715 | CHOJNACKI Filip | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 41 | 00:02:49.882 | 6,4 | 00:00:47 |
42 | 700 | KOSTRZEWA Wojciech | Łódź | Roblox | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 42 | 00:02:52.130 | 6,3 | 00:00:49 |
43 | 674 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 43 | 00:02:52.481 | 6,3 | 00:00:50 |
44 | 706 | BIEDROŃ Staś | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 44 | 00:02:53.040 | 6,2 | 00:00:50 |
45 | 709 | MATYGA Dawid | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 45 | 00:02:54.042 | 6,2 | 00:00:51 |
46 | 931 | FALKOWSKI Milosz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 46 | 00:02:54.165 | 6,2 | 00:00:51 |
47 | 712 | KOPEĆ Kacper | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 47 | 00:02:54.191 | 6,2 | 00:00:51 |
48 | 692 | KRYGIER Maksymilian | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 48 | 00:02:54.538 | 6,2 | 00:00:52 |
49 | 722 | GÓRSKI Bartek | Łòdź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 49 | 00:03:16.570 | 5,5 | 00:01:14 |
50 | 696 | KARDZIS Szymon | Łódź | Szkoła Podstawowa 182 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 50 | 00:03:27.841 | 5,2 | 00:01:25 |
51 | 925 | PRZYBYŁA Oskar | Łódź | PSA | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 51 | 00:03:46.853 | 4,8 | 00:01:44 |
52 | 695 | ROŚCZAK Hipolit | Łódź | Szkoła Podstawowa 182 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2013 – 52 | 00:04:20.744 | 4,1 | 00:02:18 |