1 | 147 | Vereckyi Pavel | Ukraine | brak | M30 – 1 | | 18,7 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 144 | Rybak Sergii | wunnnitsya | lkb rudnik | M30 – 2 | | 18,7 | 00:00:07 |
3 | 83 | Krovlaidis Serrgii | Ukraina | brak | M30 – 3 | | 18,6 | 00:00:10 |
4 | 58 | Grajcar Łukasz | KONOPISKA | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | M16 – 1 | | 18,6 | 00:00:17 |
5 | 31 | Kalinowski Zbigniew | Czestochowa | Zabiegani Częstochowa | M30 – 4 | | 18,3 | 00:00:44 |
6 | 60 | Pawełczak Mateusz | Złochowice | KB Florian Zajączki Drugie | M16 – 2 | | 17,8 | 00:01:43 |
7 | 121 | Caban Jakub | Moskorzew | UKS Pilawa Moskorzew | M16 – 3 | | 17,6 | 00:02:07 |
8 | 52 | Grabowski Jarosław | Krzepice | KB Florian Zajączki Drugie | M16 – 4 | | 17,4 | 00:02:22 |
9 | 145 | Krygier Krzysztof | Grodzisko | Magellan S.A./Spieszsiepowoli.pl | M16 – 5 | | 16,8 | 00:03:42 |
10 | 126 | Bejm Michał | Działoszyn | Klub Biegacza Warta | M16 – 6 | | 16,8 | 00:03:42 |
11 | 13 | Mistygacz Bartłomiej | Wierzchlas | KB Florian Zajączki Drugie | M30 – 5 | | 16,4 | 00:04:26 |
12 | 17 | Sas Dominik | Starokrzepice | KB Florian Zajączki Drugie | M16 – 7 | | 16,4 | 00:04:27 |
13 | 46 | Ślęzak Robert | Szczekociny | FAMILO-TEAM | M40 – 1 | | 16,4 | 00:04:33 |
14 | 190 | Nicpoń Sebastian | Szarki | Falstart Rudniki | M16 – 8 | | 16,3 | 00:04:40 |
15 | 78 | Sowa Damian | Cieciułów | Falstart Rudniki | M30 – 6 | | 16,2 | 00:05:00 |
16 | 95 | Domagała Marcin | Jędrzejów | JKK Jędrzejów | M30 – 7 | | 16,1 | 00:05:13 |
17 / 1 | 146 | Kiliarska Valentyna | Ukraine | brak | K16 – 1 | | 16,1 | 00:05:16 |
18 | 16 | Sosnowski Tomasz | kłobuck | wkb meta lubliniec | M30 – 8 | | 16 | 00:05:25 |
19 / 2 | 44 | Sojda Mariola | Częstochowa | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | K30 – 1 | | 16 | 00:05:32 |
20 | 98 | Lubnau Marek | Sosnowiec | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | M50 – 1 | | 15,8 | 00:05:54 |
21 | 154 | Lubosz Dariusz | Szarlejka | NGB Kłobuck | M30 – 9 | | 15,8 | 00:06:00 |
22 | 72 | Stoparek Grzegorz | Kraszkowice | Wieluń Biega | M40 – 2 | | 15,7 | 00:06:05 |
23 | 69 | Broll Mariusz | Częstochowa | Zabiegani Częstochowa | M16 – 9 | | 15,7 | 00:06:08 |
24 | 141 | Haczyk Jarosław | Opole | Bieg Opolski | M40 – 3 | | 15,7 | 00:06:09 |
25 | 3 | Wiśniewski Mirosław | Krzepice | KB Florian Zajączki Drugie | M30 – 10 | | 15,7 | 00:06:12 |
26 | 70 | Owczarek Krzysztof | Częstochowa | brak | M16 – 10 | | 15,3 | 00:07:04 |
27 | 45 | Gęsiak Arek | Wieluń | Wieluń Biega | M30 – 11 | | 15,3 | 00:07:14 |
28 | 29 | Bednarek Jakub | Częstochowa | Zabiegani Częstochowa | M30 – 12 | | 15,3 | 00:07:16 |
29 | 25 | Basiński Wiktor | RUDNIKI | Falstart Rudniki | M50 – 2 | | 15,2 | 00:07:25 |
30 | 153 | Bukowski Edward | Kluczbork | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | M40 – 4 | | 15,1 | 00:07:45 |
31 | 37 | Drynda Rafał | Krzepice | brak | M30 – 13 | | 15 | 00:07:50 |
32 / 3 | 188 | Brych-Pajak Ewa | Częstochowa | Zabiegani Częstochowa | K40 – 1 | | 15 | 00:08:04 |
33 | 43 | Kuźbiński Wojciech | Bieniec | Wieluń Biega | M16 – 11 | | 14,9 | 00:08:08 |
34 | 207 | Gniła Tomasz | Praszka | Neapco Praszka | M16 – 12 | | 14,9 | 00:08:11 |
35 | 114 | Bińczyk Dariusz | Częstochowa | Zabiegani Częstochowa | M30 – 14 | | 14,9 | 00:08:13 |
36 | 19 | Strzelczak Robert | Opole | kb'biegambolubie'opole | M40 – 5 | | 14,9 | 00:08:16 |
37 | 125 | Drabowicz Jarosław | Raciszyn | Klub Biegacza Warta | M16 – 13 | | 14,8 | 00:08:28 |
38 | 59 | Basiński Rafał | Rudniki | Falstart Rudniki | M16 – 14 | | 14,8 | 00:08:31 |
39 | 143 | Czyrnia Martin | Dobrodzień | brak | M16 – 15 | | 14,7 | 00:08:40 |
40 | 169 | Dmowski Marek | Gwoździany | brak | M40 – 6 | | 14,6 | 00:09:05 |
41 | 148 | Ząbkiewicz Grzegorz | Częstochowa | Macrologic / Zabiegani | M30 – 15 | | 14,6 | 00:09:08 |
42 | 167 | Świtoń Marian | Bukownica | Bukownica Biega | M50 – 3 | | 14,5 | 00:09:18 |
43 / 4 | 99 | Kuzyk Agnieszka | Raciszyn | WKB Meta Lubliniec | K40 – 2 | | 14,5 | 00:09:24 |
44 | 142 | Raducki Jacek | Wieluń | Wieluń Biega | M40 – 7 | | 14,4 | 00:09:29 |
45 | 36 | Pelikan Andrzej | Kłobuck | NGB Kłobuck | M50 – 4 | | 14,4 | 00:09:39 |
46 | 214 | Otmwowski Maciej | Kłobuck | brak | M30 – 16 | | 14,4 | 00:09:44 |
47 | 181 | Zawadzki Piotr | Krzepice | brak | M30 – 17 | | 14,3 | 00:09:49 |
48 | 5 | Palacz Mariusz | Krzepice | KB Florian Zajączki Drugie | M50 – 5 | | 14,3 | 00:09:56 |
49 | 39 | Barczyk Bogdan | Częstochowa | CITY CROSS Częstochowa | M50 – 6 | | 14,3 | 00:10:00 |
50 | 18 | Janeczek Wiesław | Trębaczew | Klub Biegacza Warta | M50 – 7 | | 14,2 | 00:10:12 |
51 | 110 | Nimpsz Joachim | Gorzów Śląski | brak | M30 – 18 | | 14,1 | 00:10:30 |
52 | 24 | Mika Łukasz | Dobrodzień | brak | M16 – 16 | | 14 | 00:10:42 |
53 | 103 | Pawlikowski Tomasz | Węglowice | OSP Węglowice | M30 – 19 | | 14 | 00:10:42 |
54 | 112 | Napieraj Andrzej | Żytniów | Falstart Rudniki | M40 – 8 | | 14 | 00:10:43 |
55 | 193 | Nagłowski Krzysztof | Krzepice | Spartakus Krzepice | M40 – 9 | | 14 | 00:10:49 |
56 | 4 | Wieloch Andrzej | Parzymiechy | Leśne Dziadki | M50 – 8 | | 14 | 00:10:50 |
57 | 64 | Sas Marcin | Starokrzepice | KB Florian Zajączki Drugie | M16 – 17 | | 14 | 00:10:55 |
58 | 21 | Lubczyński Jacek | Kłobuck | NGB Kłobuck | M60 – 1 | | 14 | 00:10:56 |
59 | 47 | Roman Rafał | Kłobuck | NGB Kłobuck | M40 – 10 | | 13,8 | 00:11:31 |
60 | 105 | Chrzanowski Krzysztof | Chojny | brak | M50 – 9 | | 13,8 | 00:11:34 |
61 | 135 | Górski Sylwester | Częstochowa | brak | M40 – 11 | | 13,8 | 00:11:35 |
62 | 14 | Dobosz Łukasz | Zajączki Pierwsze | KB Florian Zajączki Drugie | M16 – 18 | | 13,7 | 00:11:43 |
63 | 94 | Wojtowicz Piotr | Kłobuck | brak | M40 – 12 | | 13,7 | 00:11:51 |
64 | 122 | Kłoczaniuk Marek | Kępno | Lupus Oleśnica | M50 – 10 | | 13,6 | 00:11:55 |
65 | 68 | Macoch Zbigniew | Krzepice | NGB Kłobuck | M60 – 2 | | 13,6 | 00:12:01 |
66 | 54 | Wozniak Marek | kolo | brak | M50 – 11 | | 13,6 | 00:12:13 |
67 | 150 | Kordziński Kazimierz | Lubliniec | Mafia Team Lubliniec | M50 – 12 | | 13,5 | 00:12:21 |
68 | 62 | Olszowiak Mirosław | WROCŁAW | Zabiegani Częstochowa | M50 – 13 | | 13,5 | 00:12:24 |
69 | 111 | Kępinski Henryk | Belchatów | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | M60 – 3 | | 13,5 | 00:12:27 |
70 | 6 | Belzyt Edmund | Częstochowa | Zabiegani Częstochowa | M60 – 4 | | 13,5 | 00:12:30 |
71 | 9 | Bukalski Zbigniew | Luboń | brak | M40 – 13 | | 13,5 | 00:12:33 |
72 | 35 | Budzyński Arek | Wieluń | Wieluń Biega | M50 – 14 | | 13,4 | 00:12:34 |
73 | 123 | Krystek Marcin | Parzymiechy | brak | M40 – 14 | | 13,4 | 00:12:35 |
74 | 158 | Baros Daniel | Rudniki | Falstart Rudniki | M16 – 19 | | 13,3 | 00:12:56 |
75 | 116 | Baros Grzegorz | ŻYTNIÓW 36 | Falstart Rudniki | M50 – 15 | | 13,3 | 00:12:56 |
76 / 5 | 7 | Cieśla Klaudia | Rudniki | Falstart Rudniki | K16 – 2 | | 13,3 | 00:12:59 |
77 | 1 | Strzelczak Mariusz | Zajączki Drugie | KB Florian Zajączki Drugie | M40 – 15 | | 13,3 | 00:13:04 |
78 / 6 | 124 | Ząbkiewicz Katarzyna | Częstochowa | Zabiegani Częstochowa | K30 – 2 | | 13,3 | 00:13:07 |
79 | 40 | Strzelczak Michał | Zajączki Drugie | brak | M16 – 20 | | 13,2 | 00:13:16 |
80 / 7 | 140 | Haczyk Natalia | Opole | Bieg Opolski | K40 – 3 | | 13,2 | 00:13:25 |
81 | 28 | Furgalski Mariusz | Rudniki | KB Florian Zajączki Drugie | M40 – 16 | | 13,2 | 00:13:30 |
82 / 8 | 159 | Dmowska Aneta | Gwoździany | brak | K40 – 4 | | 13,1 | 00:13:37 |
83 | 81 | Rybak Tadeusz | Częstochowa | Zabiegani Częstochowa | M40 – 17 | | 13,1 | 00:13:37 |
84 | 195 | Napiórkowski Roman | Krapkowice | Leśne Dziadki | M50 – 16 | | 13 | 00:14:00 |
85 | 42 | Matyszczak Roman | Kłobuck | NGB Kłobuck | M50 – 17 | | 12,9 | 00:14:24 |
86 | 157 | Jaśniecki Piotr | Opole | brak | M30 – 20 | | 12,8 | 00:14:40 |
87 | 66 | Zaborowski Filip | Węglowice | OSP Węglowice | M16 – 21 | | 12,8 | 00:14:40 |
88 | 65 | Włoch Michał | Węglowice | OSP Węglowice | M16 – 22 | | 12,8 | 00:14:48 |
89 | 108 | Fołtarz Michał | Częstochowa | brak | M30 – 21 | | 12,8 | 00:14:51 |
90 | 137 | Stelmaszczyk Dominik | Częstochowa | brak | M30 – 22 | | 12,8 | 00:14:54 |
91 / 9 | 51 | Cieśla Mariola | Gligi | brak | K16 – 3 | | 12,8 | 00:14:58 |
92 | 200 | Stefański Włodzimierz | Kłobuck | NGB Kłobuck | M40 – 18 | | 12,7 | 00:15:03 |
93 | 189 | Kuźnik Paweł | Kłobuck | brak | M16 – 23 | | 12,7 | 00:15:16 |
94 | 22 | Welm Grzegorz | Częstochowa | Zabiegani Częstochowa | M40 – 19 | | 12,6 | 00:15:28 |
95 | 80 | Jędrasiak Tomasz | Częstochowa | Zabiegani Częstochowa | M30 – 23 | | 12,5 | 00:15:49 |
96 | 34 | Dylewski Zbigniew | Kłobuck | NGB Kłobuck | M50 – 18 | | 12,5 | 00:15:51 |
97 | 192 | Palamar Michał | Kłobuck | brak | M16 – 24 | | 12,5 | 00:15:58 |
98 / 10 | 149 | Ząbkiewicz Anna | Częstochowa | Zabiegani Częstochowa | K30 – 3 | | 12,5 | 00:16:02 |
99 | 208 | Rataj Dariusz | Kłobuck | NGB Kłobuck | M30 – 24 | | 12,5 | 00:16:06 |
100 | 203 | Antoszewski Robert | Miłoszyce | Biegamy w Miłoszycach | M40 – 20 | | 12,4 | 00:16:28 |
101 | 8 | Cieśla Jan | Rudniki | Falstart Rudniki | M60 – 5 | | 12,4 | 00:16:28 |
102 | 182 | Grejka Krystian | Grabarze | 25 Działoszyn | M16 – 25 | | 12,2 | 00:17:12 |
103 | 165 | Mosiala Jan | Praszka | brak | M50 – 19 | | 12,1 | 00:17:21 |
104 | 173 | Stanaszek Tomasz | PRASZKA | brak | M40 – 21 | | 12,1 | 00:17:21 |
105 | 26 | Grzyb Maksymilian | Zajączki Pierwsze | KB Florian Zajączki Drugie | M40 – 22 | | 12,1 | 00:17:33 |
106 / 11 | 84 | Noga Barbara | Wilkowiecko | brak | K16 – 4 | | 12,1 | 00:17:34 |
107 | 170 | Kluba Andrzej | Opatów | brak | M60 – 6 | | 12,1 | 00:17:39 |
108 / 12 | 213 | Otmwowska Magdalena | Kłobuck | brak | K30 – 4 | | 12,1 | 00:17:41 |
109 | 20 | Szczepański Robert | Starokrzepice | KB Florian Zajączki Drugie | M40 – 23 | | 12,1 | 00:17:42 |
110 | 136 | Przybylski Janusz | Kłobuck | NGB Kłobuck | M50 – 20 | | 12,1 | 00:17:44 |
111 | 2 | Dądela Antoni | Krzepice | KB Florian Zajączki Drugie | M60 – 7 | | 11,9 | 00:18:16 |
112 | 79 | Wróbel Jarosław | Dankowice Drugie 25 | brak | M30 – 25 | | 11,9 | 00:18:26 |
113 | 61 | Owczarek Tomasz | Częstochowa | brak | M40 – 24 | | 11,8 | 00:18:50 |
114 | 191 | Puchała Paweł | Waleńczów | brak | M16 – 26 | | 11,7 | 00:19:08 |
115 / 13 | 131 | Jagielska Magdalena | Kłobuck | NGB Kłobuck | K30 – 5 | | 11,7 | 00:19:21 |
116 / 14 | 187 | Moroz Tetyana | Częstochowa | Kalinowski Team | K16 – 5 | | 11,6 | 00:19:35 |
117 | 202 | Orzełek Sławomir | Panki | Zabiegani Częstochowa | M60 – 8 | | 11,5 | 00:20:10 |
118 / 15 | 129 | Modrzejewska Anastazja | Grabów nad Prosną | Uniwersytet Wrocławski | K16 – 6 | | 11,5 | 00:20:21 |
119 / 16 | 194 | Gauczak Anna | Przystajn | NGB Kłobuck | K30 – 6 | | 11,4 | 00:20:40 |
120 | 67 | Jaszczyk Włodzimierz | KŁOBUCK | NGB Kłobuck | M40 – 25 | | 11,4 | 00:20:41 |
121 | 204 | Dobosz Grzegorz | Kłobuck | NGB Kłobuck | M50 – 21 | | 11,4 | 00:20:41 |
122 / 17 | 134 | Ratka Sylwia | Częstochowa | brak | K40 – 5 | | 11,4 | 00:20:47 |
123 | 205 | Ratka Artur | Częstochowa | Orleta | M40 – 26 | | 11,4 | 00:20:47 |
124 / 18 | 38 | Barczyk Jolanta | Częstochowa | CITY CROSS Częstochowa | K50 – 1 | | 11,4 | 00:20:48 |
125 | 119 | Chrzanowski Adam | Chojny | brak | M30 – 26 | | 11,3 | 00:20:58 |
126 | 77 | Marcińczak Zbigniew | PoznańiKrzepice | Zajączki | M50 – 22 | | 11,2 | 00:21:36 |
127 | 104 | Sułek Dariusz | Zębowice | brak | M30 – 27 | | 11,2 | 00:21:45 |
128 / 19 | 32 | Niciejewska Monika | Czarnożyły | Wieluń Biega | K16 – 7 | | 11,1 | 00:22:03 |
129 / 20 | 156 | Jaśniecka Małgorzata | Brzeg | brak | K30 – 7 | | 11,1 | 00:22:04 |
130 | 91 | Nowicki Sławomir | Borowianka | brak | M40 – 27 | | 11 | 00:22:29 |
131 / 21 | 50 | Frączek Anna | Biała | brak | K40 – 6 | | 11 | 00:22:40 |
132 | 92 | Banaszkiewicz Wojciech | Borowianka | NGB Kłobuck | M50 – 23 | | 11 | 00:22:41 |
133 | 74 | Frączek Janusz | Biała | brak | M50 – 24 | | 10,9 | 00:23:05 |
134 | 118 | Młynarczyk Andrzej | ŻYTNIÓW 11 | Falstart Rudniki | M40 – 28 | | 10,7 | 00:24:00 |
135 / 22 | 71 | Stencel Karolina | Garnek | brak | K16 – 8 | | 10,7 | 00:24:05 |
136 | 93 | Małek Stanisław | PRASZKA | brak | M60 – 9 | | 10,6 | 00:24:19 |
137 | 186 | Nagłowski Mariusz | Zajączki Drugie | brak | M40 – 29 | | 10,5 | 00:24:59 |
138 / 23 | 10 | Wojciechowska Jolanta | Częstochowa | Zabiegani Częstochowa | K50 – 2 | | 10,5 | 00:25:09 |
139 | 11 | Wojciechowski Waldemar | Częstochowa | Zabiegani Częstochowa | M50 – 25 | | 10,5 | 00:25:10 |
140 / 24 | 132 | Witczak Dagmara | Blachownia | Zadyszka :) | K30 – 8 | | 10,5 | 00:25:20 |
141 | 15 | Bukalski Józef | Starokrzepice | Leśne Dziadki | M50 – 26 | | 10,3 | 00:26:22 |
142 / 25 | 117 | Baros Zdzisława | ŻYTNIÓW 36 | Falstart Rudniki | K50 – 3 | | 10,2 | 00:26:31 |
143 | 76 | Wolny Florian | Zajączki Pierwsze | KB Florian Zajączki Drugie | M40 – 30 | | 10,2 | 00:26:32 |
144 / 26 | 12 | Michalska Alicja | Praszka | brak | K30 – 9 | | 10 | 00:27:53 |
145 | 100 | Mordalski Ireneusz | Trębaczew | Klub Biegacza Warta | M40 – 31 | | 8,9 | 00:35:16 |
146 / 27 | 89 | Muchajer Klaudia | Szyszków | KB Florian Zajączki Drugie | K16 – 9 | | 8,8 | 00:36:22 |
147 | 86 | Kochman Janusz | Olesno | KB Florian Zajączki Drugie | M50 – 27 | | 8,8 | 00:36:23 |
148 | 88 | Celmerowski Aleksander | Pawłowice | KB Florian Zajączki Drugie | M16 – 27 | | 8,8 | 00:36:23 |
149 / 28 | 128 | Modrzejewska Lidia | Grabów nad Prosną | AC/DC | K40 – 7 | | 8,6 | 00:37:34 |
150 | 127 | Modrzejewski Roman | Grabów nad Prosną | AC/DC | M40 – 32 | | 8,6 | 00:37:39 |