Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 185 | KUPIEC Tomasz | Bieńkowice | ROZBIEGANE DONCZYCE | 00:16:52 | 17,8 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 184 | GACA Michał | Pojawie | Husarz Pojawie | 00:16:54 | 17,7 | 00:00:02 |
3 | 216 | CHOJECKI Przemysław | Tymowa | MLUKS Tarnów | 00:16:56 | 17,7 | 00:00:04 |
4 | 210 | CZYŻ Grzegorz | Bogumiłowice | brak | 00:17:12 | 17,4 | 00:00:20 |
5 | 202 | FUDALI Jakub | Kraków | brak | 00:17:57 | 16,7 | 00:01:04 |
6 | 227 | CIURUŚ Kamil | Bucze | brak | 00:18:44 | 16 | 00:01:51 |
7 / 1 | 241 | BRZĘK Paulina | Lewniowa | brak | 00:20:05 | 14,9 | 00:03:13 |
8 | 278 | MÓL Tomasz | Jadowniki | brak | 00:20:16 | 14,8 | 00:03:23 |
9 / 2 | 243 | SOWA Oliwia | BRZESKO | MLUKS Tarnów | 00:20:16 | 14,8 | 00:03:24 |
10 / 3 | 244 | SERAFIN Katarzyna | Lewniowa | MLUKS Tarnów | 00:20:17 | 14,8 | 00:03:24 |
11 | 232 | DUDZIK Sebastian | Wieliczka | RUN&BIKE ACTIVLAB | 00:20:46 | 14,4 | 00:03:54 |
12 | 204 | TOMÁŠ Demočko | SNV | MARAS team | 00:20:47 | 14,4 | 00:03:54 |
13 | 245 | MATYASZEK Dawid | Jasień | Lubię biegać | 00:20:57 | 14,3 | 00:04:05 |
14 | 249 | MLEKO Roman | Kraków | ITMBW Kraków | 00:21:10 | 14,2 | 00:04:17 |
15 / 4 | 187 | KUSION Anna | Tarnów | brak | 00:21:16 | 14,1 | 00:04:24 |
16 | 247 | CHŁOPEK Beniamin | Sędziszów Mał | brak | 00:21:34 | 13,9 | 00:04:41 |
17 / 5 | 218 | GRECH Halina | Bochnia | brak | 00:21:39 | 13,9 | 00:04:46 |
18 | 260 | BARAN Arkadiusz | Bobrowniki Wielkie | OCR Team Master's Gym | 00:21:42 | 13,8 | 00:04:50 |
19 / 6 | 197 | JAWORSKA Oliwia | Jasień | MLUKS Tarnów | 00:21:43 | 13,8 | 00:04:50 |
20 / 7 | 271 | WINIARCZYK-JADACH Beata | Kraków | beawin | 00:22:16 | 13,5 | 00:05:23 |
21 / 8 | 209 | WOLSZA Sabina | Bucze | brak | 00:22:24 | 13,4 | 00:05:31 |
22 | 194 | SŁOWIK Daniel | Żabno | OCR Team Master's Gym | 00:22:24 | 13,4 | 00:05:32 |
23 / 9 | 273 | DŁUGOŃ Justyna | Łęg Tarnowski | Gang Ścigaczy | 00:22:41 | 13,2 | 00:05:48 |
24 / 10 | 223 | CIURUŚ Patrycja | Bucze | MLUKS Tarnów | 00:22:42 | 13,2 | 00:05:50 |
25 | 256 | JAROSZ Damian | Mokrzyska | brak | 00:23:00 | 13 | 00:06:07 |
26 | 266 | GRECH Piotr | BRZESKO | Cp-grup | 00:23:23 | 12,8 | 00:06:30 |
27 / 11 | 234 | PIĘKOŚ Monika | Tarnów | Husaria Race Team | 00:23:35 | 12,7 | 00:06:43 |
28 | 196 | FRAŃ Jakub | Wołowice | Raróg Team | 00:23:43 | 12,6 | 00:06:50 |
29 | 189 | PROKOP Krzysztof | Kobylanka | brak | 00:23:45 | 12,6 | 00:06:52 |
30 | 195 | FRAŃ Jarosław | Wołowice | Raróg Team | 00:23:53 | 12,6 | 00:07:00 |
31 | 226 | CIURUŚ Zygmunt | Bucze | brak | 00:23:56 | 12,5 | 00:07:03 |
32 | 255 | MARECIK Wojtek | Brzesko | Wojtasss Team :) | 00:24:04 | 12,5 | 00:07:11 |
33 / 12 | 239 | SIEPAK Aleksandra | Tarnów | brak | 00:24:15 | 12,4 | 00:07:22 |
34 / 13 | 199 | PETROVA Jana | Kosice | MARAS team | 00:24:18 | 12,3 | 00:07:25 |
35 | 207 | GŁÓWCZYK Rafał | Niepołomice | PIWOSZE | 00:24:26 | 12,3 | 00:07:33 |
36 | 190 | FRAN Maciej | Krakow | Maciejas Franiejas Team | 00:25:06 | 11,9 | 00:08:13 |
37 | 198 | MARAS Ladislav | Presov | MARAS team | 00:25:14 | 11,9 | 00:08:21 |
38 / 14 | 203 | KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina | Prešov | MARAS team | 00:25:14 | 11,9 | 00:08:21 |
39 / 15 | 201 | JENDRICHOVSKA Danka | Ražňany | MARAS team | 00:25:14 | 11,9 | 00:08:22 |
40 / 16 | 200 | VRBIAKOVA Edita | Kosice | MARAS team | 00:25:15 | 11,9 | 00:08:22 |
41 / 17 | 264 | LEGUTKO Monika | Brzesko | brak | 00:25:15 | 11,9 | 00:08:22 |
42 / 18 | 213 | STACHOWICZ Magdalena | Brzesko | brak | 00:25:29 | 11,8 | 00:08:36 |
43 | 215 | SZAFARSKI Adam | Brzesko | brak | 00:25:39 | 11,7 | 00:08:46 |
44 | 250 | PANTERA Daniel | Żabno | Husaria Race Team | 00:25:44 | 11,7 | 00:08:52 |
45 | 257 | STALMACH Krzysztof | Brzesko | brak | 00:25:46 | 11,6 | 00:08:53 |
46 / 19 | 240 | FLORCZYK Anna | Bochnia | brak | 00:26:04 | 11,5 | 00:09:12 |
47 / 20 | 21 | BRUDKIEWICZ-PAŹDZIORA Aneta | Wierzchosławice | Ekipa z Tarnowa | 00:26:26 | 11,3 | 00:09:33 |
48 / 21 | 224 | KONIECZNA Anna | Kraków | Forum Górski Świat | 00:26:54 | 11,1 | 00:10:01 |
49 | 225 | KONIECZNY Wojciech | Kraków | Forum Górski Świat | 00:26:54 | 11,1 | 00:10:01 |
50 / 22 | 233 | MATYASZEK Weronika | Jasień | brak | 00:26:57 | 11,1 | 00:10:04 |
51 / 23 | 246 | PIKUŁA-CHŁOPEK Iwona | sędziszów młp. | brak | 00:26:59 | 11,1 | 00:10:06 |
52 / 24 | 272 | HADAŁA Natalia | Zalasowa | KS RYGLICE | 00:27:23 | 11 | 00:10:30 |
53 / 25 | 263 | KOBYLAŃSKA Joanna | Przeciszów | Zasznurowani | 00:27:26 | 10,9 | 00:10:34 |
54 | 262 | MLECZKO Pawel | Oświęcim | Zasznurowani | 00:27:26 | 10,9 | 00:10:34 |
55 / 26 | 252 | KRUŻEL Beata | Tarnów | Husaria Race Team | 00:27:29 | 10,9 | 00:10:37 |
56 / 27 | 251 | KOSIBA Monika | Tarnowiec | Husaria Race Team | 00:27:29 | 10,9 | 00:10:37 |
57 / 28 | 253 | SŁONIEWSKA Monika | Kraków | Yabimo | 00:27:32 | 10,9 | 00:10:39 |
58 | 254 | MILEJSKI Sławomir | Kraków | Creadis | 00:27:32 | 10,9 | 00:10:39 |
59 | 11 | BŁONIARZ Piotr | Kraków | Yabimo | 00:27:33 | 10,9 | 00:10:40 |
60 / 29 | 188 | WIATR Natalia | Kraków | brak | 00:27:45 | 10,8 | 00:10:53 |
61 / 30 | 236 | PAŁUCKA Ilona | Sterkowiec | brak | 00:27:48 | 10,8 | 00:10:55 |
62 / 31 | 205 | KRAJŇÁKOVÁ Katarína | Prešov | MARAS team | 00:28:16 | 10,6 | 00:11:23 |
63 / 32 | 219 | FUDALA Małgorzata | Brzesko | BKB Victoria Brzesko | 00:28:23 | 10,6 | 00:11:31 |
64 / 33 | 231 | KUPISZ Małgorzata | Radłów | OCR Team Master's Gym | 00:28:29 | 10,5 | 00:11:37 |
65 / 34 | 193 | PABIAN Marta | Porąbka Uszewska | brak | 00:28:54 | 10,4 | 00:12:02 |
66 / 35 | 238 | MADEJ Monika | Brzesko | brak | 00:29:16 | 10,2 | 00:12:24 |
67 / 36 | 237 | ŠEPEĽÁKOVÁ Lucia | Prešov | MARAS team | 00:29:21 | 10,2 | 00:12:28 |
68 / 37 | 235 | DANKOVA Dankova | Presov | MARAS team | 00:29:21 | 10,2 | 00:12:29 |
69 | 212 | STACHOWICZ Dariusz | Brzesko | brak | 00:30:50 | 9,7 | 00:13:57 |
70 / 38 | 214 | SUROWIAK-SZAFARSKA Dorota | Brzesko | brak | 00:30:51 | 9,7 | 00:13:58 |
71 | 269 | BROŻEK Dariusz | Zabawa | OCR Team Master's Gym | 00:31:27 | 9,5 | 00:14:34 |
72 / 39 | 270 | BROŻEK Magdalena | Zabawa | OCR Team Master's Gym | 00:31:27 | 9,5 | 00:14:35 |
73 / 40 | 274 | TOBOŁA Marzena | Wola Dębińska | brak | 00:31:44 | 9,4 | 00:14:52 |
74 / 41 | 191 | DADEJ Lucyna | Tarnów | brak | 00:31:45 | 9,4 | 00:14:53 |
75 / 42 | 186 | WNĘK Edyta | gnojnik | brak | 00:32:23 | 9,3 | 00:15:31 |
76 / 43 | 183 | HALIK Magda | Przyborów | brak | 00:32:24 | 9,3 | 00:15:31 |